Committee

Committee

# Name Address Tenure Post Held
1. Thorve Sunil Pundalik A/P-Shiroli B.K, Tal-Junnar, Dist-Pune. 01/06/2008 to till Chairman
2. Thorve Vishnu Sitaram A/P-Shiroli B.K, Tal-Junnar, Dist-Pune. 01/06/2008 to till Vice Chairman
3. Menon Priya Raghvan A/P-Narayangaon, Tal-Junnar, Dist-Pune. 01/06/2008 to till Secretary
4. Borhade Dattatray Anant A/P-Shiroli B.K, Tal-Junnar, Dist-Pune. 01/06/2008 to till Member
5. Borhade Mahendta Malhari A/P-Tejewadi, Tal-Junnar, Dist-Pune. 01/06/2008 to till Parent Member
6. Phad Dnyanoba Govind A/P-Narayangaon, Tal-Junnar, Dist-Pune. 01/06/2008 to till Teacher Member
7. Khaire Sujeet Shivaji A/P-Narayangaon, Tal-Junnar, Dist-Pune. 01/06/2008 to till Parent Member
8. Warule Sanjay Balasaheb A/P-Warulwadi, Tal-Junnar, Dist-Pune. 01/06/2008 to till Member
9. Dhamale Mohit Sudam A/P-Otur, Tal-Junnar, Dist-Pune. 01/06/2008 to till Parent Member
10. Borhade Rakesh Baban A/P-Shiroli B.K, Tal-Junnar, Dist-Pune. 01/06/2008 to till Member
11. Gholap Mahadev Dadabhau A/P-Rohokadi, Tal-Junnar, Dist-Pune. 01/06/2008 to till Member
12. Thorve Jaysing Sitaram A/P-Shiroli B.K, Tal-Junnar, Dist-Pune. 01/06/2008 to till Member
13. Shirole Ajita Nilesh A/P-Junnar, Tal-Junnar, Dist-Pune. 01/06/2008 to till Teacher Member
14. Jadhav Sadanand Shankar A/P-Yedgaon, Tal-Junnar, Dist-Pune. 01/06/2008 to till Local Body Member
15. Dhomse Prabhakar Digamber A/P-Tejewadi, Tal-Junnar, Dist-Pune. 01/06/2008 to till Member
16. Tambe Hirabai Ramakant A/P-Otur, Tal-Junnar, Dist-Pune. 01/06/2008 to till Member
17. Bhor Arvind Namdeo A/P-Hivare, Tal-Junnar, Dist-Pune. 01/06/2008 to till Member
18. Deshpande Swanand Vijay A/P-Junnar, Tal-Junnar, Dist-Pune. 01/06/2008 to till Parent Member
19. Nimse Vijaya Uttam A/P-Alephata, Tal-Junnar, Dist-Pune. 01/06/2008 to till Parent Member
20. Thorve Sweta Pradip A/P-Shiroli B.K, Tal-Junnar, Dist-Pune. 01/06/2008 to till Students Member
21. Dhamale Siddhesh Girish A/P-Warulwadi, Tal-Junnar, Dist-Pune. 01/06/2008 to till Students Member
22. Shengal R.S A/P-Junnar, Tal-Junnar, Dist-Pune. 01/06/2008 to till Education Department Member

Management Details

  • Name of the trust/society/company
    Swami Vivekanand Bahuuddeshiya Samajik Sanstha
  • Society registration number
    MAH|1302|2004|PUNE
  • Registration date
    28/08/2004
  • Registration validity
    Permanent Registration
Sr.No NAME ADDRESS POST RELATION
1 Mr.Thorve Vishnu Sitaram A/P-Shiroli B.K,Tal-Junnar,Dist-Pune Secretary Self
2 Mr.Thorve Nandaram Pundalik A/P-Shiroli B.K,Tal-Junnar,Dist-Pune President Cousin Brother
3 Mrs.Thorve Usha Sunil A/P-Shiroli B.K,Tal-Junnar,Dist-Pune Member Cousin Brother's wife
4 Mr.Sherkar Madhukar Deoram A/P-Shiroli B.K,Tal-Junnar,Dist-Pune Member No
5 Mr.Borhade Ajit Ambadas A/P-Tejewadi,Tal-Junnar,Dist-Pune Member No
6 Mr.Gholap Dasharath Dadabhau A/P-Rohokadi,Tal-Junnar,Dist-Pune Member No
7 Mr.Shelke Vikram Dhondiba A/P-Bota,Tal-Sangamner,Dist-Ahmednagar Member No